1 Acre Land for Lease on Ngong Road Near Adams Arcade
Woodley / Kenyatta Golf Course, Kibra, Nairobi City
1-Acre Land for Lease on Ngong Road, Near Adams ArcadeA full acre on Ngong Road, available on a 20-year lease.Land of...
Popular searches
Woodley / Kenyatta Golf Course, Kibra, Nairobi City
1-Acre Land for Lease on Ngong Road, Near Adams ArcadeA full acre on Ngong Road, available on a 20-year lease.Land of...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county ,Karura 10 Acres Agricultural Farmland.Kes 250,000 Per Acre.Size : 10 Acres.Total: kes 2.5 M- Located at ...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere Grazing Agricultural Land.Size: 3 Acres Price: kes 500,000Total: kes 500,000 (3 Acres)-Located ...
Juja, Juja, Kiambu
Aurora Ridge: 0.25-Acre Residential Plots, Kenyatta Road, JujaKSh 9 Million per plot | 6-month payment planAurora Rid...
Karen, Langata, Nairobi City
Ten acres in Karen Plains rarely come up. Fewer still come split in two.Before any viewing, the title searches and ow...
Kipkenyo, Kapseret, Uasin Gishu
Discover a agricultural land for sale in Eldoret, KIPKENYO, KAPSERET, UASIN GISHU County. Ideal for modern living or ...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu ,Mariari 3 Acres Agricultural Farmland.Kes 250,000 Per Acre Size: 3 AcresTotal: kes 750,000- Located at Mariari...
Kesses, Uasin Gishu
For Sale: Elegant Fully-Furnished 8BR Mansion in Prime Hillside Estate, Eldoret Perfect for Executive Living or Lux...
Kiomo / Kyethani, Mwingi West, Kitui
Discover a agricultural land for sale in Kiio, KIOMO / KYETHANI, MWINGI WEST, KITUI County. Ideal for modern living o...
Matungulu West, Matungulu, Machakos
Discover a residential plot for sale in Josca, MATUNGULU WEST, MATUNGULU, MACHAKOS County. Ideal for modern living or...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Mutuobare 1.3Acres commercials along Tarmac road.Kes 600,000Size: 1.3 Acres Total: kes 600,000- Located ...
Parklands / Highridge, Westlands, Nairobi City
Hotel-Style 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale on Muthithi Road, WestlandsStart the morning with a swim on the roo...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Mutuobare 2 Acres Agricultural Farmland.Kes 250,000 per AcreSize: 2 AcresTotal: kes 500K- Located at Mut...
Kivaa, Masinga, Machakos
Machakos county,Ulutya,1 acre residential ,50 meters off main tarmac.Kes 800,000 Size : 1 AcreTotal: kes 800k -Locate...
Kivaa, Masinga, Machakos
Machakos county,Ulutya,1 acre residential ,50 meters off main tarmac.Kes 800,000 Size : 1 AcreTotal: kes 800k -Locate...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere 5 + 5 Acres Land near school.Kes 350,000 Per AcreSize: 5 Acres + 5 AcresTotal: kes 3.5M- Locate...
Nachu, Kikuyu, Kiambu
The 2 Acres are in a very ideal place Suitable for real estate, private home, farming. Second row from tarmac ( Dagor...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Mutuobare/Kiambere commercial Land Along Tarmac.Kes 1000000Size: 2.5 AcresTotal: Kes 1M-Located after Mu...
Kabete, Kabete, Kiambu
1/8 acre plots for sale in a well developing area in a place called kiawanugu 1km from the western bypass.The plots h...
Majimoto / Naroosura, Narok South, Narok
1,000 acres for sale in Narok County at Maji Moto on the way to the Mara. Fully fenced with functional borehole. It i...
Evurore, Mbeere North, Embu
60 acres on sale on quick sale touching River Ena in Mbeere north constituency, Embu county selling at 350,000 per Ac...
Biashara, Ruiru, Kiambu
KIAMBU RUIRU KIMBO MATANGI THIKA ROAD NEW MODERN 4BR HOUSE ON QUICK SALE4 bedroom Brand New Maisonette on quick sale,...
Nthawa, Mbeere North, Embu
10 Acres land for Sale in Embu Siakago. The land is fairly flat and with mature Mango trees.The land has a borehole f...
Ngecha Tigoni, Limuru, Kiambu
A well cared for tea Farm. The land is fairly flat and very ideal in all ways, It is situated next to the main road m...
Ruiru, KE
Affordable pricesOur years of experience and cutting-edge construction methods mean you pay less, Meaning Affordable ...
Ruiru, KE
Jabali Towers is a landmark mixed-use development at the heart of Tatu Central, the vibrant commercial and lifestyle ...
Ruiru, KE
Taratibu at Oaklands:Plot size- 1/8 acre (50 x 100) starting from Ksh 3.35M With an option of 3 year payment planCon...
Karachi, PK
ASF CITY is an impressive, future-ready projects. ASF City is a project by ASF Foundation, and is aimed to become the...
Ruiru, KE
"Kijani Ridge offers the fastest growing naturally exclusive urban living for you and your family on over 320 acres o...
Powered by Zaleke Intelligence
Discover warm neighborhoods, trusted agents, and listings picked for the life you are building — from first homes to investment land across Kenya.
Start exploringKenya
315 listings
Kenya
141 listings
Kenya
90 listings
Kenya
63 listings
Kenya
32 listings
Kenya
22 listings
Kenya
19 listings
Kenya
13 listings
Kenya
11 listings
Kenya
9 listings
Kenya
8 listings
Kenya
4 listings
Top individual agents
Leading agencies
For sellers, agents & developers
Reach serious buyers, investors, and diaspora clients across Kenya and beyond.
Listings surface in recommended feeds, trending picks, and county market pages powered by Zaleke Intelligence.
Verified listings, agent badges, and transparent engagement signals help buyers act with confidence.
Premium cards, fast search, and WhatsApp-ready contact flows built for how Kenya actually searches.
Trust & verification
Zaleke highlights verified listings, trusted agents, and vetted developers so buyers can move from browsing to inquiry with less risk.