1 Acre Residential/Agricultural Land next to a river
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere 1 Acres Kes 300,000Size :1 AcresTotal : kes 300k - Located at kiambere ,Mariari- Approx 4km of...
Popular searches
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere 1 Acres Kes 300,000Size :1 AcresTotal : kes 300k - Located at kiambere ,Mariari- Approx 4km of...
Karen, Langata, Nairobi City
Space like this is hard to find in Karen.This 1.2-acre property for sale in Karen Mukoma, Nairobi offers a generous r...
Kivaa, Masinga, Machakos
Machakos county,Ulutya,1 acre residential ,50 meters off main tarmac.Kes 800,000 Size : 1 AcreTotal: kes 800k -Locate...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county ,Mutuobare 1 acre near the center.Kes 350,000Size: 1 AcreTotal : Kes 350k- Located at Mutuobare ,kiambere...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Mutuobare 1.3Acres commercials along Tarmac road.Kes 600,000Size: 1.3 Acres Total: kes 600,000- Located ...
Parklands / Highridge, Westlands, Nairobi City
Hotel-Style 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale on Muthithi Road, WestlandsStart the morning with a swim on the roo...
Parklands / Highridge, Westlands, Nairobi City
The Moment Residences: Apartments for Sale on School Lane, WestlandsYour work, your meetings and your weekends alread...
Juja, Juja, Kiambu
Aurora Ridge: 0.25-Acre Residential Plots, Kenyatta Road, JujaKSh 9 Million per plot | 6-month payment planAurora Rid...
Kiomo / Kyethani, Mwingi West, Kitui
Discover a agricultural land for sale in Kiio, KIOMO / KYETHANI, MWINGI WEST, KITUI County. Ideal for modern living o...
Mavuria, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiritiri town 3 Bedrooms residential Bungalow on 1.14 Acres.Kes 4.25M Size : 3 Bedrooms on 1.14 AcresTot...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county,Kindaruma Irrigation Farmland along river Tana.Kes 600,000 Per AcreSize : 11 AcresTotal: Kes 6.6M-Located...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere Grazing Agricultural Land.Size: 3 Acres Price: kes 500,000Total: kes 500,000 (3 Acres)-Located ...
Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere isako 9 Acres farmland.Kes 300,000 per Acre.Size: 9 AcresTotal: kes 2.7M- Locate at kiambere is...
Kiambere, Mbeere South, Embu
Embu county, Kiambere 5 + 5 Acres Land near school.Kes 350,000 Per AcreSize: 5 Acres + 5 AcresTotal: kes 3.5M- Locate...
Juja, Juja, Kiambu
Juja farm is a rapid growing area due to the ongoing projects; Tarmacking of Juja farm road construction of Greater...
Ndeiya, Limuru, Kiambu
The parcel is straight from Thogoto Mutarakwa Tarmac Road at a proximity of less than 150metres. Near Thigio town ...
Kabete, Kabete, Kiambu
1/8 acre plots for sale in a well developing area in a place called kiawanugu 1km from the western bypass.The plots h...
Kipkenyo, Kapseret, Uasin Gishu
Discover a agricultural land for sale in Eldoret , KIPKENYO, KAPSERET, UASIN GISHU County. Ideal for modern living or...
Kabete, Kabete, Kiambu
1/8 acre plots for sale in a well developing area in a place called kiawanugu 1km from the western bypass.The plots h...
Majimoto / Naroosura, Narok South, Narok
1,000 acres for sale in Narok County at Maji Moto on the way to the Mara. Fully fenced with functional borehole. It i...
Evurore, Mbeere North, Embu
60 acres on sale on quick sale touching River Ena in Mbeere north constituency, Embu county selling at 350,000 per Ac...
Biashara, Ruiru, Kiambu
KIAMBU RUIRU KIMBO MATANGI THIKA ROAD NEW MODERN 4BR HOUSE ON QUICK SALE4 bedroom Brand New Maisonette on quick sale,...
Nthawa, Mbeere North, Embu
10 Acres land for Sale in Embu Siakago. The land is fairly flat and with mature Mango trees.The land has a borehole f...
Ngecha Tigoni, Limuru, Kiambu
A well cared for tea Farm. The land is fairly flat and very ideal in all ways, It is situated next to the main road m...
Ruiru, KE
Jabali Towers is a landmark mixed-use development at the heart of Tatu Central, the vibrant commercial and lifestyle ...
Ruiru, KE
Taratibu at Oaklands:Plot size- 1/8 acre (50 x 100) starting from Ksh 3.35M With an option of 3 year payment planCon...
Ruiru, KE
Affordable pricesOur years of experience and cutting-edge construction methods mean you pay less, Meaning Affordable ...
Ruiru, KE
"Kijani Ridge offers the fastest growing naturally exclusive urban living for you and your family on over 320 acres o...
Karachi, PK
ASF CITY is an impressive, future-ready projects. ASF City is a project by ASF Foundation, and is aimed to become the...
Powered by Zaleke Intelligence
Discover warm neighborhoods, trusted agents, and listings picked for the life you are building — from first homes to investment land across Kenya.
Start exploringKenya
315 listings
Kenya
141 listings
Kenya
90 listings
Kenya
63 listings
Kenya
32 listings
Kenya
22 listings
Kenya
19 listings
Kenya
13 listings
Kenya
11 listings
Kenya
9 listings
Kenya
8 listings
Kenya
4 listings
Top individual agents
Leading agencies
For sellers, agents & developers
Reach serious buyers, investors, and diaspora clients across Kenya and beyond.
Listings surface in recommended feeds, trending picks, and county market pages powered by Zaleke Intelligence.
Verified listings, agent badges, and transparent engagement signals help buyers act with confidence.
Premium cards, fast search, and WhatsApp-ready contact flows built for how Kenya actually searches.
Trust & verification
Zaleke highlights verified listings, trusted agents, and vetted developers so buyers can move from browsing to inquiry with less risk.